Spelschema / Resultat  

                                  AllEttan Norra 2019-2020    
 
Omg  Datum        Start Lag     Resultat  Period
1 2019-12-27 19:00 Borlänge  - Väsby 3-2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2)
  2019-12-28 16:00 Boden  - Kiruna 3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
  2019-12-28 16:00 Hudiksvall  - Tegs SK 8-1 (0-0, 6-0, 2-1)
    Lindlöven  - Vallentuna 1-3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1)
  2019-12-28 18:00 Östersund  - Piteå 4-0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0)

 

2 2019-12-30 19:00 Kiruna     -  Boden 0-4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    Piteå   - Östersund 3-4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1)
    Tegs SK   - Hudiksvall 2-6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1)
    Väsby   - Borlänge 3-2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0)
    Vallentuna   - Lindlöven 4-5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-1)

 

3 2020-01-05 16:00 Östersund   - Tegs SK 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    Hudiksvall   - Piteå 4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    Borlänge   - Vallentuna 7-5 (2-2, 2-0, 3-3)
    Lindlöven   - Väsby 4-5 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)

 

4 2020-01-08 19:00 Borlänge   - Östersund 4-1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
  2020-01-11 15:30 Väsby   - Kiruna 3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1)
  2020-01-11 16:00 Tegs SK   - Piteå 3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0)
  2020-01-11 16:30 Vallentuna   - Boden 2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
  2020-01-15 19:00 Lindlöven   - Hudiksvall 3-5 (0-2, 2-3, 1-0)

 

5 2020-01-10 19:00 Borlänge   - Hudiksvall 2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
  2020-01-12 16:00 Väsby   - Boden 4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    Vallentuna   - Kiruna 4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
  2020-01-31 19:00 Lindlöven   - Östersund 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

6 2020-01-17 19:00 Hudiksvall   - Östersund 5-3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2)
  2020-01-18 16:00 Piteå  - Vallentuna 5-2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    Tegs SK  - Väsby 2-3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    Boden   - Borlänge 0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    Kiruna   - Lindlöven 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)

 

7 2020-01-19 16:00 Tegs SK  - Vallentuna 8-2 (2-0, 3-1, 3-1)
    Piteå  - Väsby 4-3 (0-0, 1-3, 2-0, 1-0)
    Kiruna   - Borlänge 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    Boden   - Lindlöven 3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)

 

8 2020-01-22 19:00 Väsby   - Hudiksvall 2-1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    Vallentuna   - Östersund 1-3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1)
  2020-02-19 19:00 Piteå   - Kiruna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Tegs SK   - Boden 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

9 2020-01-25 16:00 Östersund   -  Boden 2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    Hudiksvall   - Kiruna 6-3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0)
    Borlänge   - Piteå 5-2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1)
    Lindlöven   - Tegs SK 6-3 (2-1, 3-1, 1-1)
  2020-01-26 16:00 Vallentuna   - Väsby 3-7 (1-2, 1-3, 1-2)

 

10 2020-01-26 16:00 Hudiksvall   - Boden 1-4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    Östersund   - Kiruna 3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    Lindlöven   - Piteå 5-4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1)
    Borlänge   - Tegs SK 5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1)

 

11 2020-01-28 19:00 Tegs SK   - Kiruna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-01-29 19:00 Borlänge   - Lindlöven 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Piteå   - Boden 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Väsby   - Östersund 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Vallentuna   - Hudiksvall 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

12 2020-01-08 19:00 Hudiksvall   - Lindlöven 4-5 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
  2020-01-14 19:00 Östersund   - Borlänge 2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-3)
  2020-02-01 16:00 Piteå   - Tegs SK 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Boden   - Vallentuna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Kiruna   - Väsby 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

13 2020-01-12 16:00 Östersund   - Lindlöven 2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
  2020-01-31 19:00 Hudiksvall   - Borlänge 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-02 14:00 Kiruna   - Vallentuna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-02 16:00 Boden   - Väsby 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

14 2020-02-05 19:00 Tegs SK   - Östersund 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Piteå   - Hudiksvall 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Vallentuna   - Borlänge 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Väsby   - Lindlöven 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

15 2020-02-08 16:00 Östersund   - Hudiksvall 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Vallentuna   - Piteå 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Väsby   - Tegs SK 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Borlänge   - Boden 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Lindlöven   - Kiruna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

16 2020-02-09 14:00 Lindlöven   - Boden 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-09 14:30 Väsby   - Piteå 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-09 16:00 Vallentuna   - Tegs SK 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  Borlänge   - Kiruna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

17 2020-01-21 19:00 Kiruna   - Piteå 5-4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
  2020-01-22 19:00 Boden   - Tegs SK 3-2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0)
  2020-02-12 19:00 Hudiksvall   - Väsby 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Östersund   - Vallentuna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

18 2020-02-15 12:00 Tegs SK   - Lindlöven 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-15 16:00 Boden   - Östersund 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Kiruna   - Hudiksvall 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Piteå   - Borlänge 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
  2020-02-16 16:00 Väsby   - Vallentuna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

19 2020-02-16 16:00 Boden   - Hudiksvall 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Kiruna   - Östersund 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Piteå   - Lindlöven 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Tegs SK   - Borlänge 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

 

20 2020-01-08 19:00 Kiruna   - Tegs SK 3-2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0)
  2020-01-15 19:00 Boden   - Piteå 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
  2020-02-19 19:00 Lindlöven   - Borlänge 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Östersund  - Väsby 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    Hudiksvall  - Vallentuna 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0)